MSS 8-4 #8 UG Flyer
Orpheus_IX | 03.03.2011 | Zu den 2 Kommentaren...Wieso draftet man nicht einfach immer blau, da es nahezu konsequent unterdraftet ist?
Pick 1
Swamp
Neurok Commando
Phyrexian Hydra
Fuel for the Cause
Septic Rats
Quicksilver Geyser
Glissa's Courier
Shriekhorn
Ardent Recruit
Ogre Resister
Copper Carapace
Metallic Mastery
Priests of Norn
Tangle Hulk
Flayer Husk
Pick: Phyrexian Hydra
Pick 2
Plains
Silverskin Armor
Pistus Strike
Training Drone
Koth's Courier
Unnatural Predation
Mirran Spy
Serum Raker
Plague Myr
Frantic Salvage
Blisterstick Shaman
Flensermite
Praetor's Counsel
Morbid Plunder
Pick: Plague Myr
Pick 3
Plains
Bladed Sentinel
Tangle Mantis
Vivisection
Unnatural Predation
Caustic Hound
Ogre Resister
Brass Squire
Spire Serpent
Priests of Norn
Dross Ripper
Psychosis Crawler
Master's Call
Pick: Tangle Mantis
Pick 4
Swamp
Ichor Wellspring
Concussive Bolt
Loxodon Partisan
Gust-Skimmer
Serum Raker
Peace Strider
Frantic Salvage
Ogre Resister
Phyrexian Rager
Oculus
Gruesome Encore
Pick: Ichor Wellspring
Pick 5
Forest
Myr Sire
Vivisection
Rally the Forces
Gust-Skimmer
Serum Raker
Peace Strider
Frantic Salvage
Flensermite
Mirran Mettle
Master's Call
Pick: Serum Raker
Pick 6
Plains
Bladed Sentinel
Pistus Strike
Tine Shrike
Divine Offering
Loxodon Partisan
Distant Memories
Rally the Forces
Blisterstick Shaman
Oculus
Pick: Divine Offering
Pick 7
Ichor Wellspring (FOIL)
Koth's Courier
Glissa's Courier
Mirran Mettle
Dross Ripper
Oculus
Tangle Hulk
Kemba's Legion
Mountain
Pick: Ichor Wellspring (FOIL)
Pick 8
Forest
Fuel for the Cause
Silverskin Armor
Training Drone
Mirran Spy
Shriekhorn
Ardent Recruit
Tangle Hulk
Pick: Tangle Hulk
Pick 9
Swamp
Neurok Commando
Fuel for the Cause
Quicksilver Geyser
Glissa's Courier
Shriekhorn
Ogre Resister
Pick: Neurok Commando
Pick 10
Plains
Silverskin Armor
Training Drone
Koth's Courier
Unnatural Predation
Serum Raker
Pick: Serum Raker
Pick 11
Plains
Bladed Sentinel
Caustic Hound
Spire Serpent
Dross Ripper
Pick: Spire Serpent
Pick 12
Swamp
Concussive Bolt
Frantic Salvage
Gruesome Encore
Pick: Concussive Bolt
Pick 14
Plains
Distant Memories
Pick: Distant Memories
Pick 16
Perilous Myr
Untamed Might
Seize the Initiative
Turn Aside
Vulshok Heartstoker
Corpse Cur
Trigon of Rage
Alpha Tyrranax
Throne of Geth
Salvage Scout
Psychic Miasma
Bladed Pinions
Grand Architect
Lifesmith
Plains
Pick: Grand Architect
Pick 17
Neurok Invisimancer
Untamed Might
Seize the Initiative
Oxidda Daredevil
Bloodshot Trainee
Barrage Ogre
Vulshok Heartstoker
Bladed Pinions
Carapace Forger
Tainted Strike
Chrome Steed
Liquimetal Coating
Golden Urn
Island
Pick: Chrome Steed
Pick 18
Plated Seastrider
Iron Myr
Ferrovore
Gold Myr
Tel-Jilad Fallen
Psychic Miasma
Bladed Pinions
Auriok Sunchaser
Twisted Image
Razorfield Thresher
Scoria Elemental
Plains
Myr Galvanizer
Pick: Gold Myr
Pick 19
Memnite
Seize the Initiative
Turn Aside
Barrage Ogre
Instill Infection
Gold Myr
Bonds of Quicksilver
Psychic Miasma
Bladed Pinions
Lifesmith
Flameborn Hellion
Island
Pick: Gold Myr
Pick 20
Melt Terrain
Lumengrid Drake
Necrogen Censer
Copperhorn Scout
Blackcleave Goblin
Golem Foundry
Ferrovore
Silver Myr
Loxodon Wayfarer
Grafted Exoskeleton
Forest
Pick: Lumengrid Drake
Pick 21
Moriok Reaver
Ferrovore
Abuna Acolyte
Silver Myr
Blistergrub
Trigon of Mending
Golden Urn
Island (FOIL)
Plains
Myr Galvanizer
Pick: Silver Myr
Pick 22
Glint Hawk Idol
Sky-Eel School
Contagious Nim
Moriok Reaver
Galvanic Blast
Flameborn Hellion
Bleak Coven Vampires
Swamp
Myr Galvanizer (FOIL)
Pick: Sky-Eel School
Pick 23
Wing Puncture
Melt Terrain
Vulshok Heartstoker
Steady Progress
Flesh Allergy
Echo Circlet
Stoic Rebuttal
Plains
Pick: Stoic Rebuttal
Pick 24
Seize the Initiative
Turn Aside
Vulshok Heartstoker
Salvage Scout
Psychic Miasma
Lifesmith
Plains
Pick: Lifesmith
Pick 25
Seize the Initiative
Oxidda Daredevil
Bloodshot Trainee
Vulshok Heartstoker
Golden Urn
Island
Pick: Bloodshot Trainee
Pick 31
Halt Order
Lumengrid Drake
Ichorclaw Myr
Furnace Celebration
Blistergrub
Tel-Jilad Fallen
Whitesun's Passage
Prototype Portal
Accorder's Shield
Myrsmith
Origin Spellbomb
Scoria Elemental
Saberclaw Golem
Forest
Fume Spitter (FOIL)
Pick: Lumengrid Drake
Pick 32
Vector Asp
Kuldotha Rebirth
Vault Skyward
Viridian Revel
Razor Hippogriff
Strider Harness
Vedalken Certarch
Arrest
Glimmerpost
Bellowing Tanglewurm
Molder Beast
Nihil Spellbomb
Soul Parry
Forest
Pick: Arrest
Pick 33
Perilous Myr
Shatter
Ichorclaw Myr
Trigon of Rage
Riddlesmith
Alpha Tyrranax
Vigil for the Lost
Bleak Coven Vampires
Sunspear Shikari
Vulshok Replica
Withstand Death (FOIL)
Auriok Replica
Mountain
Pick: Perilous Myr
Pick 34
Plated Seastrider
Neurok Invisimancer
Ghalma's Warden
Culling Dais
Ferrovore
Gold Myr
Soliton
Vigil for the Lost
Clone Shell
Razorfield Thresher (FOIL)
Painful Quandary
Island
Pick: Gold Myr
Pick 35
Necropede
Painsmith
Kuldotha Rebirth
Copperhorn Scout
Blackcleave Goblin
Tel-Jilad Fallen
Panic Spellbomb
Molten Psyche
Saberclaw Golem
Forest
Fulgent Distraction
Pick: Necropede
Pick 36
Rusted Relic
Kemba's Skyguard
Viridian Revel
Blistergrub
Soliton
Flameborn Hellion
Withstand Death
Screeching Silcaw
Golden Urn
Plains
Pick: Rusted Relic
Pick 37
Sky-Eel School
Blade-Tribe Berserkers
Necrogen Censer
Kuldotha Rebirth
Copperhorn Scout
Carrion Call
Disperse
Molten Psyche
Swamp
Pick: Sky-Eel School
Pick 38
Kemba's Skyguard
Ezuri's Archers
Blade-Tribe Berserkers
Dross Hopper
Corrupted Harvester
Flight Spellbomb
Soul Parry
Forest
Pick: Flight Spellbomb
Pick 39
Halt Order
Blistergrub
Whitesun's Passage
Accorder's Shield
Scoria Elemental
Saberclaw Golem
Forest
Pick: Accorder's Shield
Pick 41
Alpha Tyrranax
Vigil for the Lost
Bleak Coven Vampires
Auriok Replica
Mountain
Pick: Alpha Tyrranax
Pick 42
Ferrovore
Vigil for the Lost
Razorfield Thresher (FOIL)
Island
Pick: Razorfield Thresher (FOIL)
(2)