MSS 8-4 #7 RW Removal
Orpheus_IX | 02.03.2011 | Zum Kommentar...Archetyp verpasst, dafür umso mehr Removal bekommen.
Pick 1
Frantic Salvage
Tine Shrike
Myr Sire
Lumengrid Gargoyle
Core Prowler
Ogre Resister
White Sun's Zenith
Spread the Sickness
Caustic Hound
Kuldotha Ringleader
Mirran Spy
Phyresis
Leonin Relic-Warder
Training Drone
Island
Pick: White Sun's Zenith
Pick 2
Mirran Spy
Flayer Husk
Copper Carapace
Island
Koth's Courier
Ardent Recruit
Spread the Sickness
Viridian Emissary
Plaguemaw Beast
Signal Pest
Phyrexian Rager
Strandwalker
Burn the Impure
Oculus
Pick: Burn the Impure
Pick 3
Gust-Skimmer
Swamp
Master's Call
Koth's Courier
Pistus Strike
Spread the Sickness
Brass Squire
Into the Core
Rally the Forces
Flesh-Eater Imp
Oculus
Frantic Salvage
Phyrexian Digester
Pick: Into the Core
Pick 4
Gruesome Encore
Gust-Skimmer
Blisterstick Shaman
Sphere of the Suns
Myr Sire
Master's Call
Tangle Hulk
Banishment Decree
Forest
Morbid Plunder
Treasure Mage
Spire Serpent
Pick: Blisterstick Shaman
Pick 5
Horrifying Revelation
Tine Shrike
Steel Sabotage
Bladed Sentinel
Myr Sire
Loxodon Partisan
Magnetic Mine
Quicksilver Geyser
Razorfield Rhino
Dross Ripper
Forest
Pick: Myr Sire
Pick 6
Plague Myr
Copper Carapace
Koth's Courier
Ardent Recruit
Vivisection
Banishment Decree
Piston Sledge
Island
Mirran Spy
Caustic Hound
Pick: Banishment Decree
Pick 7
Neurok Commando
Accorder Paladin
Mountain
Priests of Norn
Metallic Mastery
Caustic Hound
Mirran Spy
Phyresis
Training Drone
Pick: Accorder Paladin
Pick 8
Mountain
Psychosis Crawler
Silverskin Armor
Priests of Norn
Loxodon Partisan
Shriekhorn
Kuldotha Ringleader
Caustic Hound
Pick: Psychosis Crawler
Pick 9
Frantic Salvage
Tine Shrike
Caustic Hound
Mirran Spy
Phyresis
Training Drone
Island
Pick: Tine Shrike
Pick 16
Tel-Jilad Fallen
Trigon of Infestation
Vulshok Replica
Sunspear Shikari
Blistergrub
Ichorclaw Myr
Forest
Accorder's Shield
Darkslick Drake
Saberclaw Golem
Palladium Myr
Turn to Slag
Scoria Elemental
Blackcleave Cliffs
Whitesun's Passage
Pick: Turn to Slag
Pick 17
Tainted Strike
Forest
Wall of Tanglecord
Alpha Tyrranax
Acid Web Spider
Blistergrub
Untamed Might
Scrapdiver Serpent
Trinket Mage
Moriok Replica
Golden Urn
Liquimetal Coating
Shatter
Accorder's Shield
Pick: Shatter
Pick 18
Nihil Spellbomb
Steady Progress (FOIL)
Riddlesmith
Forest
Stoic Rebuttal
Bleak Coven Vampires
Neurok Invisimancer
Dross Hopper
Melt Terrain
Trigon of Corruption
Loxodon Wayfarer
Molder Beast
Volition Reins
Pick: Trigon of Corruption
Pick 19
Flight Spellbomb
Vulshok Replica
Assault Strobe
Sunspear Shikari
Ichorclaw Myr
Ezuri's Archers
Echo Circlet
Steady Progress
Golem Artisan
Mountain
Throne of Geth
Soul Parry
Pick: Golem Artisan
Pick 20
Tainted Strike
Bladed Pinions
Seize the Initiative
Untamed Might
Oxidda Daredevil
Golden Urn
Island
Neurok Replica
Dissipation Field
Tel-Jilad Defiance
Carrion Call
Pick: Bladed Pinions
Pick 21
Wall of Tanglecord
Silver Myr
Instill Infection
Sky-Eel School
Blade-Tribe Berserkers
Mountain
Screeching Silcaw
Auriok Replica
Whitesun's Passage
Carrion Call
Pick: Auriok Replica
Pick 22
Forest
Vulshok Heartstoker
Bladed Pinions
Psychic Miasma
Golem's Heart
Oxidda Daredevil
Scoria Elemental
Razorfield Thresher
Bloodshot Trainee
Pick: Bloodshot Trainee
Pick 23
Kemba's Skyguard
Exsanguinate
Scrapdiver Serpent
Blade-Tribe Berserkers
Iron Myr
Molten Psyche
Gold Myr
Island
Pick: Gold Myr
Pick 24
Sunspear Shikari
Blistergrub
Forest
Saberclaw Golem
Scoria Elemental
Blackcleave Cliffs
Whitesun's Passage
Pick: Saberclaw Golem
Pick 25
Tainted Strike
Forest
Alpha Tyrranax
Blistergrub
Scrapdiver Serpent
Golden Urn
Pick: Alpha Tyrranax
Pick 26
Forest
Bleak Coven Vampires
Neurok Invisimancer
Dross Hopper
Melt Terrain
Pick: Bleak Coven Vampires
Pick 31
Flight Spellbomb
Copper Myr
Snapsail Glider
Stoic Rebuttal
Wing Puncture
Darksteel Sentinel
Myr Reservoir
Swamp
Culling Dais
Scrapdiver Serpent
Relic Putrescence
Shatter
Oxidda Scrapmelter
Tel-Jilad Defiance
Goblin Gaveleer
Pick: Oxidda Scrapmelter
Pick 32
Moriok Reaver
Vigil for the Lost
Carapace Forger
Myr Galvanizer
Silver Myr
Chrome Steed
Ghalma's Warden
Island
Ferrovore
Trigon of Rage
Leaden Myr
Contagious Nim
Cystbearer
Blistergrub (FOIL)
Pick: Trigon of Rage
Pick 33
Flight Spellbomb
Kemba's Skyguard (FOIL)
Nihil Spellbomb
Swamp
Soul Parry
Trigon of Mending
Dross Hopper
Ichorclaw Myr
Ezuri's Archers
Steady Progress
Barrage Ogre
Turn to Slag
Origin Spellbomb
Pick: Turn to Slag
Pick 34
Strider Harness
Alpha Tyrranax
Copper Myr
Wing Puncture
Melt Terrain
Flesh Allergy
Revoke Existence
Prototype Portal
Mountain
Echo Circlet
Steady Progress
Loxodon Wayfarer
Pick: Revoke Existence
Pick 35
Swamp
Moriok Reaver
Plated Seastrider
Copper Myr
Glimmerpoint Stag
Moriok Replica
Scrapdiver Serpent
Ghalma's Warden
Leaden Myr
Origin Spellbomb
Semblance Anvil
Pick: Glimmerpoint Stag
Pick 36
Bloodshot Trainee
Panic Spellbomb
Melt Terrain
Mountain
Blackcleave Goblin
Necrogen Censer
Blade-Tribe Berserkers
Copperhorn Scout
Silver Myr
Fume Spitter
Pick: Panic Spellbomb
Pick 37
Assault Strobe
Plated Seastrider
Thrummingbird
Ezuri's Archers
Ghalma's Warden
Island
Ferrovore
Relic Putrescence
Vector Asp
Pick: Ghalma's Warden
Pick 38
Necrogen Censer
Auriok Edgewright
Ichor Rats
Fulgent Distraction
Glimmerpost
Ghalma's Warden (FOIL)
Swamp
Goblin Gaveleer
Pick: Auriok Edgewright
Pick 39
Flight Spellbomb
Wing Puncture
Swamp
Scrapdiver Serpent
Relic Putrescence
Tel-Jilad Defiance
Goblin Gaveleer
Pick: Flight Spellbomb
Pick 40
Moriok Reaver
Vigil for the Lost
Chrome Steed
Island
Ferrovore
Blistergrub (FOIL)
Pick: Chrome Steed
(1)