MSS #3 64 player draft - top8 draft BSS
chh | 26.02.2011 | Zum Kommentar...Diesmal habe ich folgendes gedraftet:
mono green!
Pick 1
Flensermite
Concussive Bolt
Koth's Courier
Training Drone
Ichor Wellspring
Quicksilver Geyser
Unnatural Predation
Serum Raker
Lumengrid Gargoyle
Plains
Mirran Mettle
Flayer Husk
Accorder Paladin
Mortarpod
Hellkite Igniter
Pick: Flensermite
Pick 2
Rusted Slasher
Scourge Servant (FOIL)
Ogre Resister
Forest
Tine Shrike
Bladed Sentinel
Mirran Mettle
Viridian Claw
Myr Welder
Spin Engine
Phyrexian Digester
Septic Rats
Gust-Skimmer
Metallic Mastery
Pick: Viridian Claw
Pick 3
Virulent Wound
Fuel for the Cause
Gust-Skimmer
Divine Offering
Ichor Wellspring
Serum Raker
Plains
Concussive Bolt
Sphere of the Suns
Galvanoth
Leonin Relic-Warder
Crush
Ardent Recruit
Pick: Ichor Wellspring
Pick 4
Ardent Recruit
Priests of Norn
Psychosis Crawler (FOIL)
Peace Strider
Psychosis Crawler
Pierce Strider
Quicksilver Geyser
Unnatural Predation
Rally the Forces
Forest
Virulent Wound
Spin Engine
Pick: Pierce Strider
Pick 5
Viridian Emissary
Gore Vassal
Tine Shrike
Flensermite
Horrifying Revelation
Ogre Resister
Mountain
Gust-Skimmer
Kuldotha Ringleader
Mirran Spy
Frantic Salvage
Pick: Viridian Emissary
Pick 6
Turn the Tide
Unnatural Predation
Piston Sledge
Dross Ripper
Crush
Horrifying Revelation
Hexplate Golem
Leonin Skyhunter
Ardent Recruit
Mountain
Pick: Piston Sledge
Pick 7
Training Drone
Forest
Banishment Decree
Kuldotha Ringleader
Shriekhorn
Leonin Relic-Warder
Vivisection
Myr Sire
Caustic Hound
Pick: Leonin Relic-Warder
Pick 8
Koth's Courier
Kuldotha Ringleader
Lead the Stampede
Swamp
Crush
Spin Engine
Horrifying Revelation
Leonin Skyhunter
Pick: Lead the Stampede
Pick 9
Concussive Bolt
Koth's Courier
Training Drone
Quicksilver Geyser
Unnatural Predation
Lumengrid Gargoyle
Plains
Pick: Lumengrid Gargoyle
Pick 10
Rusted Slasher
Forest
Bladed Sentinel
Mirran Mettle
Phyrexian Digester
Metallic Mastery
Pick: Rusted Slasher
Pick 16
Perilous Myr
Darkslick Drake
Alpha Tyrranax
Golem Foundry
Tunnel Ignus
Bladed Pinions
Bleak Coven Vampires
Seize the Initiative
Shatter
Grafted Exoskeleton
Island
Oxidda Daredevil
Golden Urn
Infiltration Lens
Untamed Might
Pick: Perilous Myr
Pick 17
Neurok Replica
Engulfing Slagwurm
Carapace Forger
Wing Puncture
Forest
Sylvok Lifestaff
Trigon of Rage
Horizon Spellbomb
Goblin Gaveleer
Loxodon Wayfarer
Vedalken Certarch
Steady Progress
Glimmerpost
Furnace Celebration
Pick: Engulfing Slagwurm
Pick 18
Vault Skyward
Soul Parry
Snapsail Glider
Blackcleave Goblin
Strider Harness
Venser's Journal
Bleak Coven Vampires
Plains
Grafted Exoskeleton
Vedalken Certarch
Assault Strobe
Echo Circlet
Trinket Mage
Pick: Snapsail Glider
Pick 19
Copperhorn Scout
Vault Skyward
Moriok Replica
Neurok Invisimancer
Plains
Bleak Coven Vampires
Nihil Spellbomb
Disperse (FOIL)
Kuldotha Rebirth
Dispense Justice
Ezuri's Brigade
Glimmerpost
Pick: Ezuri's Brigade
Pick 20
Tel-Jilad Fallen
Sunspear Shikari
Bladed Pinions
Plains
Saberclaw Golem
Razorfield Thresher
Vulshok Replica
Bonds of Quicksilver
Scoria Elemental
Dispense Justice
Untamed Might
Pick: Bladed Pinions
Pick 21
Halt Order
Golden Urn
Blistergrub
Auriok Replica
Accorder's Shield
Lifesmith
Trigon of Infestation
Tainted Strike
Blight Mamba
Plains
Pick: Auriok Replica
Pick 22
Swamp
Tainted Strike
Screeching Silcaw
Salvage Scout
Molder Beast
Razorfield Thresher
Viridian Revel
Tangle Angler
Golden Urn
Pick: Tangle Angler
Pick 23
Copperhorn Scout
Disperse
Grindclock
Painsmith
Island
Flameborn Hellion
Kuldotha Rebirth
Fulgent Distraction
Pick: Disperse
Pick 24
Golem Foundry
Tunnel Ignus
Bladed Pinions
Seize the Initiative
Grafted Exoskeleton
Island
Golden Urn
Pick: Grafted Exoskeleton
Pick 25
Carapace Forger
Wing Puncture
Forest
Goblin Gaveleer
Steady Progress
Glimmerpost
Pick: Carapace Forger
Pick 31
Ghalma's Warden
Revoke Existence (FOIL)
Wing Puncture
Darksteel Axe
Skinrender
Mountain
Ferrovore
Soliton
Horizon Spellbomb
Embersmith
Assault Strobe
Vector Asp
Relic Putrescence
Precursor Golem
Ezuri's Archers
Pick: Precursor Golem
Pick 32
Instill Infection
Sky-Eel School
Moriok Replica
Myr Reservoir
Auriok Sunchaser
Tel-Jilad Defiance
Ogre Geargrabber
Heavy Arbalest
Galvanic Blast
Soliton
Auriok Replica
Mountain
Kemba's Skyguard
Palladium Myr
Pick: Heavy Arbalest
Pick 33
Twisted Image
Stoic Rebuttal
Plated Seastrider
Ghalma's Warden
Bellowing Tanglewurm
Mountain
Nihil Spellbomb
Origin Spellbomb
Steady Progress
Echo Circlet
Dross Hopper
Melt Terrain
Seachrome Coast
Pick: Origin Spellbomb
Pick 34
Island
Wall of Tanglecord
Acid Web Spider
Oxidda Daredevil
Neurok Invisimancer
Copper Myr
Vulshok Heartstoker
Revoke Existence
Screeching Silcaw
Bellowing Tanglewurm
Whitesun's Passage
Psychic Miasma
Pick: Acid Web Spider
Pick 35
Copperhorn Scout
Exsanguinate
Instill Infection
Necrogen Censer
Disperse
Abuna Acolyte
Flameborn Hellion
Nihil Spellbomb
Fulgent Distraction
Dross Hopper
Mountain
Pick: Instill Infection
Pick 36
Ghalma's Warden
Mountain
Plated Seastrider
Ogre Geargrabber
Carapace Forger
Ferrovore
Soliton
Darksteel Juggernaut
Bleak Coven Vampires
Vigil for the Lost
Pick: Darksteel Juggernaut
Pick 37
Molder Beast
Moriok Reaver
Flesh Allergy
Lumengrid Drake
Trigon of Mending
Neurok Invisimancer
Ferrovore
Bleak Coven Vampires
Swamp
Pick: Molder Beast
Pick 38
Vigil for the Lost
Seize the Initiative
Turn Aside
Bladed Pinions
Island
Myr Galvanizer
Scrapdiver Serpent
Psychic Miasma
Pick: Bladed Pinions
Pick 39
Ghalma's Warden
Mountain
Ferrovore
Soliton
Assault Strobe
Relic Putrescence
Ezuri's Archers
Pick: Ezuri's Archers
(1)