SSS 4-3-2-2 #79 Worst Deck for the Win!
morpheus | 05.02.2011 | Zum Kommentar...Diesmal habe ich folgendes gedraftet: GBr-poison-Control
Pick 1
Copper Myr
Assault Strobe
Shatter
Bloodshot Trainee
Vault Skyward
Blackcleave Goblin
Tel-Jilad Defiance
Corrupted Harvester
Golem Artisan
Putrefax
Snapsail Glider
Echo Circlet
Soul Parry
Forest
Scrapdiver Serpent
Pick 2
Wing Puncture
Sky-Eel School
Moriok Reaver
Barrage Ogre
Steady Progress
Abuna Acolyte
Loxodon Wayfarer
Barbed Battlegear
Flameborn Hellion
Echo Circlet
Sylvok Replica
Horizon Spellbomb
Stoic Rebuttal
Plains
Pick: Sylvok Replica
Pick 3
Plated Seastrider
Memnite
Untamed Might
Iron Myr
Gold Myr
Tel-Jilad Fallen
Auriok Sunchaser
Lifesmith
Tainted Strike
Screeching Silcaw
Nim Deathmantle
Mountain
Fume Spitter
Pick: Nim Deathmantle
Pick 4
Vector Asp
Neurok Invisimancer
Ichor Rats
Kuldotha Rebirth
Vault Skyward
Tel-Jilad Defiance
Panic Spellbomb
Painful Quandary
Soul Parry
Island
Plains (FOIL)
Ogre Geargrabber
Pick: Ichor Rats
Pick 5
Neurok Invisimancer
Blistergrub
Vigil for the Lost
Whitesun's Passage
Bleak Coven Vampires
Moriok Replica
Accorder's Shield
Razorfield Thresher
Scoria Elemental
Island
Engulfing Slagwurm
Pick: Moriok Replica
Pick 6
Lumengrid Drake
Oxidda Daredevil
Wall of Tanglecord
Salvage Scout
Tunnel Ignus
Twisted Image
Flameborn Hellion
Flesh Allergy
Accorder's Shield
Mountain
Pick: Flesh Allergy
Pick 7
Ezuri, Renegade Leader
Turn Aside
Tel-Jilad Defiance
Psychic Miasma
Whitesun's Passage
Withstand Death
Neurok Replica
Scoria Elemental
Forest
Pick: Neurok Replica
Pick 8
Seize the Initiative
Necrogen Censer (FOIL)
Turn Aside
Salvage Scout
Psychic Miasma
Carapace Forger
Exsanguinate
Forest
Pick: Carapace Forger
Pick 9
Assault Strobe
Vault Skyward
Tel-Jilad Defiance
Corrupted Harvester
Soul Parry
Forest
Scrapdiver Serpent
Pick: Tel-Jilad Defiance
Pick 10
Wing Puncture
Moriok Reaver
Loxodon Wayfarer
Echo Circlet
Stoic Rebuttal
Plains
Pick: Wing Puncture
Pick 16
Neurok Invisimancer
Kuldotha Rebirth
Viridian Revel
Copperhorn Scout
Tel-Jilad Defiance
Corrupted Harvester
Trigon of Thought
Blunt the Assault
Sylvok Lifestaff
Panic Spellbomb
Disperse
Chrome Steed
Molten Psyche
Forest
Fulgent Distraction
Pick: Sylvok Lifestaff
Pick 17
Contagious Nim
Untamed Might
Seize the Initiative
Oxidda Daredevil
Barrage Ogre
Abuna Acolyte
Alpha Tyrranax
Strider Harness
Bladed Pinions
Carapace Forger
Barbed Battlegear
Accorder's Shield
Tainted Strike
Plains
Pick: Contagious Nim
Pick 18
Melt Terrain
Halt Order
Leaden Myr
Dross Hopper
Steady Progress
Tel-Jilad Fallen
Auriok Sunchaser
Slice in Twain
Withstand Death (FOIL)
Nihil Spellbomb
Stoic Rebuttal
Swamp
Venser's Journal
Pick: Slice in Twain
Pick 19
Copper Myr
Sky-Eel School
Neurok Invisimancer
Revoke Existence
Moriok Reaver
Vulshok Heartstoker
Glint Hawk
Flameborn Hellion
Bellowing Tanglewurm
Blackcleave Cliffs
Saberclaw Golem
Island
Pick: Copper Myr
Pick 20
Vector Asp
Ezuri's Archers
Wing Puncture
Assault Strobe
Lumengrid Drake
Thrummingbird
Glint Hawk
Relic Putrescence
Horizon Spellbomb
Trigon of Mending
Swamp
Pick: Horizon Spellbomb
Pick 21
Plated Seastrider
Melt Terrain
Grindclock (FOIL)
Copperhorn Scout
Blackcleave Goblin
Golem Foundry
Corrupted Harvester
Loxodon Wayfarer
Auriok Edgewright
Plains
Pick: Blackcleave Goblin
Pick 22
Kemba's Skyguard
Blade-Tribe Berserkers
Bonds of Quicksilver
Riddlesmith
Wall of Tanglecord
Whitesun's Passage
Withstand Death
Copperline Gorge
Mountain
Pick: Wall of Tanglecord
Pick 23
Neurok Invisimancer
Ghalma's Warden
Ferrovore
Bonds of Quicksilver
Soliton
Seachrome Coast
Exsanguinate
Plains
Pick: Seachrome Coast
Pick 24
Kuldotha Rebirth
Viridian Revel
Copperhorn Scout
Corrupted Harvester
Blunt the Assault
Forest
Fulgent Distraction
Pick: Viridian Revel
Pick 25
Seize the Initiative
Oxidda Daredevil
Abuna Acolyte
Alpha Tyrranax
Tainted Strike
Plains
Pick: Alpha Tyrranax
Pick 26
Melt Terrain
Withstand Death (FOIL)
Nihil Spellbomb
Swamp
Venser's Journal
Pick: Venser's Journal
Pick 31
Plated Seastrider
Ghalma's Warden
Iron Myr
Ichor Rats
Oxidda Scrapmelter
Turn Aside
Golem Foundry
Ferrovore
Gold Myr
Soliton
Quicksilver Gargantuan
Volition Reins
Tainted Strike
Golden Urn
Forest
Ich baue also auf rg-Artefaktremvoal um...
Pick: Oxidda Scrapmelter
Pick 32
Melt Terrain
Blight Mamba
Darkslick Drake
Necrogen Censer
Golem Foundry
Riddlesmith
Blunt the Assault
Loxodon Wayfarer
Plague Stinger
Sunspear Shikari
Auriok Replica
Rust Tick
Molten Psyche
Swamp
Pick: Rust Tick
Pick 33
Plated Seastrider
Ghalma's Warden
Culling Dais (FOIL)
Iron Myr
Oxidda Scrapmelter
Ferrovore
Corpse Cur
Gold Myr
Soliton
Volition Reins
Neurok Replica
Molder Beast
Forest
Pick: Oxidda Scrapmelter
Pick 34
Lumengrid Drake
Embersmith
Necrogen Censer
Ichorclaw Myr
Dross Hopper
Tel-Jilad Fallen
Heavy Arbalest
Razorverge Thicket
Nihil Spellbomb
Disperse
Swamp
Fulgent Distraction
Pick: Embersmith
Pick 35
Assault Strobe
Grindclock
Blackcleave Goblin
Vulshok Heartstoker
Corpse Cur
Furnace Celebration (FOIL)
Trigon of Thought
Echo Circlet
Flight Spellbomb
Soul Parry
Mountain
Pick: Corpse Cur
Pick 36
Rusted Relic
Kuldotha Rebirth
Copperhorn Scout
Dross Hopper
Tel-Jilad Fallen
Auriok Edgewright
Nihil Spellbomb
Island (FOIL)
Island
Fulgent Distraction
Pick: Rusted Relic
Pick 37
Kemba's Skyguard
Melt Terrain
Necrogen Censer
Blackcleave Goblin
Golem Foundry
Bonds of Quicksilver
Blunt the Assault
Loxodon Wayfarer
Mountain
Pick: Blackcleave Goblin
Pick 38
Untamed Might
Tangle Angler
Salvage Scout
Bleak Coven Vampires
Tainted Strike
Screeching Silcaw
Scoria Elemental
Plains
Pick: Tangle Angler
Pick 39
Plated Seastrider
Ghalma's Warden
Ichor Rats
Turn Aside
Golem Foundry
Tainted Strike
Forest
Pick: Ichor Rats
Pick 40
Melt Terrain
Blight Mamba
Golem Foundry
Blunt the Assault
Loxodon Wayfarer
Swamp
Pick: Blight Mamba
Pick 41
Plated Seastrider
Culling Dais (FOIL)
Soliton
Molder Beast
Forest
Pick: Culling Dais (FOIL)
Pick: Putrefax